Men's Class A


1st Place Rick Hogenmiller Brad Hogenmiller 1037 Ste. Genevieve
2nd Place Dave Bahr Kevin Bahr 1037 Ste. Genevieve
3rd Place Kevin Wehner Keith Bahr 1037 Ste. Genevieve
4th Place Jeff Guenther Tony Valle 5936 Old Mines

 

Men's Class B


1st Place Cody Portell David Pratt 5936 Old Mines
2nd Place Al Derhake Dave Becher 823 St Charles
3rd Place Pat Beilsmith Danny Beilsmith 823 St Charles
4th Place Bart Vandeven John Vandeven 5898 Leopold

 

Men's Class C


1st Place Richard Merz Oz Roth 2273 Dardenne
2nd Place Glen Backfisch Jermone Backfisch 6420 Scott City
3rd Place Jeff Teson Brian Barteau 823 St Charles
4th Place Mike Miller Bill LeGrand 6420 Scott City

 

Men's Class D


1st Place Adam Dobsch Kyle Mantle 1121 Washington
2nd Place Tom Westhoff Al Eckelkamp 1121 Washington
3rd Place Dennis Bange Dennis Vomund 6415 St. Paul
4th Place Andrew Kincaid Howard Kincaid 5936 Old Mines

 

Men's Class E


1st Place Nate Talken Brad Bruemmer 6430 St. Francis Xavier
2nd Place Scott Politte Rodney Newbury 1185 Desoto
3rd Place Casey Koller Adam Oberle 1037 Ste. Genevieve
4th Place Steve Bruce Gary Osborn 2951 Duchesne

 

Men's Class F


1st Place Joey Santel Jeff Hermann 11382 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
2nd Place Frank Pecha Ted Rynders 7198 Cottleville
3rd Place Casey Grass Dan Schweiss 1037 Ste. Genevieve
4th Place Carl Bogerding Dale Glastetter 1927 Dutzow

 

Men's Class G


1st Place Chuck Richey Gary Smith 10154 Wentzville
2nd Place Kurt Newman Charlie Hackenworth 2273 Dardenne
3rd Place Stephen Klein Justin Roth 1848 Bloomsdale
4th Place Collin Mantle Chris Pohtos 1121 Washington

 

Senior's


1st Place Edward Pashia Robert Thompson 15935 Potosi
2nd Place Everet Marquart Kenn Obermark 1125 Washington
3rd Place Gary Rehm David Knes 823 St Charles
4th Place Ronal LeGrand Joe R. Hoffman 6515 Dexter

 

Women's Class A


1st Place Michele Basler Jenny Gegg 1037 Ste. Genevieve
2nd Place Tori Vandeven Jenny Braun 5898 Leopold
3rd Place Karen Timmermeier Lauren Jones 7198 Cottleville
4th Place Amy Pobst Diane Menz 4311 Oran

 

Women's Class B


1st Place Krista Jacquin Debra Diener 1125 Washington
2nd Place Mickey Flieg Pam Gettinger 1037 Ste. Genevieve
3rd Place Shannon Gann Marcia Politte 5936 Old Mines
4th Place Lacie Luttell Taylor Oberle 1037 Ste. Genevieve

 

Women's Class C


1st Place Jennifer Peterson Samantha Heberer 1376 Bishop Wurm
2nd Place Bev Hoeft Lori Fumagalli 1125 Washington
3rd Place Kara Figge Kyla Palmer 1037 Ste. Genevieve
4th Place Sarah Henthorn Nancy Rynders 7198 Cottleville

 

Women's Class D


1st Place Jenny Carron Lori Meyer 1037 Ste. Genevieve
2nd Place Mendy Bell Sheila LeGrand 6515 Dexter
3rd Place Pam Nowak Kassie Nowak 16213 Msgr. Westhoff
4th Place Karla Bogerding Paula Molitor 1927 Dutzow
Copyright © 2018 Knights of Columbus 7198. All Rights Reserved.
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.